Favorite  |  Set Home
skype: szeLinktech
Yahoo: easylinktechnologies@yahoo.com
FACEBOOK: https://www.facebook.com/Shenzhen-Elink-1787744188146962/?ref=aymt_homepage_panel
E-mail: sales@szelinktec.com
Products > MPO Cable assemblies > > 12 cores MPO hydra cable assemblies
Product name : 12 cores MPO hydra cable assemblies
Product No. : 2017314133839
             [Next Product]→
Online Inquiry         Email Us

  Details:
 12 cores MPO hydra cable assemblies

  Related Products :

MPO Multimode Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
MPO Multimode Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

MPO Harness & Fan out Cable Assemblies
MPO Harness & Fan out Cable Assemblies

12-24 Cores MPO Hydra Cable Assemblies
12-24 Cores MPO Hydra Cable Assemblies

12 cores OM4 MPO-LC cassette MPO box with adaptors
12 cores OM4 MPO-LC cassette MPO box with adaptors

24 cores singlemode MPO-LC casette MPO box with adaptors
24 cores singlemode MPO-LC casette MPO box with adaptors

72 cores 1U MPO type Rack Mount Patch Panel
72 cores 1U MPO type Rack Mount Patch Panel

12 Cores MPO Mu Harness & Fan out Cable Assemblies
12 Cores MPO Mu Harness & Fan out Cable Assemblies

Indoor wall mounted ODF - A series
Indoor wall mounted ODF - A series

Online service

Skype: szeLinktech Skype: bruce@szelinktec.com easylinktechnologies@yahoo.com sales@szelinktec.com bruce@szelinktec.com